In StockStack RackShips from Como, MS

86.5" × 52" × 40.5" Used Stack Rack

Item U-01143-MS

Size (O.D.)
86.5" L × 52" W
Clear Height
40.5"
Capacity
1,000 lbs
Stacks
4 high
Color
Blue
Sold As
Full rack sets
In stock and ready to shipAsk about volume pricingAsk about leasing

About This Rack

This used steel stack rack measures 86.5" L × 52" W outside, with 40.5" of clear height. It is rated for 1,000 lbs and stacks 4 high, so you can store more in the same floor space. Sold as full rack sets, base and posts together. Finish: Blue. Ships from Como, MS. Contact us for quantity and pricing.

Specifications

Item #U-01143-MS
Outside dimensions86.5" L × 52" W
Clear Height40.5"
Capacity1,000 lbs
Stack height4 high
ColorBlue
Sold asFull rack sets
Ships fromComo, MS
ConditionUsed

Technical Drawing

U-01143-MS technical drawing with dimensions

Need a quote on U-01143-MS?

Tell us the quantity and where it ships, and we'll get you pricing fast.

Request a Quote
Scroll to Top